• Login
    Login
    Username:
    Password:
    Forgot Password
    I want to get an Account
  • Register
    Register
    Username:
    Password:
    reType Password:
    e-mail Adress:
    I have an Account.
    I need to Login
Read World War Wolves comic online

World War Wolves Comic

Add to Favorites
Name: World War Wolves
Alternate Name: World War Wolves 2017
Year of Release: 2017
Status: Completed
Author: Jean-Luc Istin
Genre: Sci-Fi
Views: 20,224

Read Comic Online

Devastated by an extremely contagious virus, a great part of the American population have gradually been transformed into hordes of Werewolves. Survivors, fleeing from the infested cities and countryside, have gathered in protected, walled communities. Moving outside these sanctuaries is like flirting with one''s own death...

World War Wolves Chapter (Issue) List